Agenda
Espacios
Producciones
Info
Buscar
Acceso
Cat
Eng
136 Espacios
Espais amb programació recent
—
—
3 Punts Galeria
a cobert
ACVIC. Centre d'Arts Contemporànies
Alalimón Galería
Antic Teatre
Art Barcelona Associació de Galeries
Bòlit, Centre d'Art Contemporani. Girona
Bombon projects
CaixaForum Barcelona
Centre d'Art Maristany
Centre d'Art Tecla Sala
Chiquita Room
Dilalica
Fabra i Coats: Centre d'Art Contemporani de Barcelona
FUGA
Fundació Antoni Tàpies
Fundació Joan Brossa
Fundació Joan Miró
Fundació Mies van der Rohe
Fundació Suñol
Galeria Carles Taché
Galeria H2O
Galeria Marc Domenech
Galeria Marlborough
Galeria Mayoral
Galería Miguel Marcos
Galeria Zielinsky
Halfhouse
Hamaca
Homesession
House of Chappaz
L'Estruch, Fàbrica de Creació de les Arts en Viu
L21 Barcelona
La Capella
La Escocesa
La Plataforma
La Virreina Centre de la Imatge
Lo Pati Centre d'Art
MACBA
Manifesta 15 Barcelona
M|A|C Mataró Art Contemporani
Pigment Gallery
PIRAMIDÓN
Prats Nogueras Blanchard
ProjecteSD
Sala Parés
Sant Andreu Contemporani
Santa Mònica
Suburbia Contemporary
Tangent Projects
Temporals
The Green Parrot
The Over
Valid Foto
Altres espais
—
—
adn galeria
AGUAS
Ana Mas Projects
àngels barcelona
Anòmia
Aparador 22
ARBAR
Art Nou
ARTeFACte
ArtsLibris
BAR project
Barcelona Gallery Weekend
Blueproject Foundation
Can Serrat, Residencia Artística
Centre Cívic Can Felipa
Centre Cultural La Casa Elizalde
Centre d'Art la Panera
Cordova
Cultural Rizoma
DART Festival
Dràcul.la
El Corralito
El Sielo
EN RESiDÈNCiA
Espai 19
ESPRONCEDA
Estudi Obert
etHALL
Experimentem amb l'Art
FASE
Festival Sâlmon
Filmoteca de Catalunya
Foto Colectania
Fundació Arranz Bravo
Galería Alegría
Galeria Contrast
Galeria Eude
Galeria Joan Gaspar
Galeria N2
Galeria Toni Tàpies
Galerie K
Graner, Centre de creació
Haimney
Hangar
Hiroshima
IDENSITAT
Konvent Zero
kunst barcelona
L&B Gallery
L'Automàtica
La Caldera
LA INFINITA
la Poderosa
La Visiva
LAB36
Larre
LOOP
Mercat de les Flors
Museu de Granollers
Museu Nacional d'Art de Catalunya
NOMEVOY
nyamnyam
Palmadotze
Polígrafa Obra Gràfica
R.A.R.O
Raccoon Projects
Roca Umbert Fàbrica de les Arts
RocioSantaCruz
Ruta de Autor
Sala d'Art Jove
Salamina
Sant Lluc
Senda
sis galeria
Sismògraf
Spiritvessel
The Curators Room
tiendaderecha
Trama 34
Uxval Gochez
Victor Lope Arte Contemporáneo
Xarxaprod
Han formado parte de GRAF
—
—
112LAB
Colette Mariana
DIBINA
El Palomar
El Passadís
Espacio Práctico
Espai Colona
Fireplace
Galeria Estrany-de la Mota
Galeria Joan Prats
LA PLACE
La Puntual
Liminal GR
me & the curiosity
múltiplos
Nogueras Blanchard
Passatge Studio
PLAGA
Saliva
ZZZINC